Map loading ...

Participants

Start group Start First name Last name City Club Time Place Km Event Results
23 jul 07:00 (A) A01 Ari Iivonen Sundbyberg Randonneur Stockholm 27 July 22:08 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A02 Martin Nilsson LINKÖPING CK Hymer 27 July 02:16 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A03 Mats Karlsson Hässelby Randonneur Stockholm 25 July 23:04 Särna 1129.8 did not finish did not finish
23 jul 07:00 (A) A04 Michael Kaus Nürnberg 27 July 16:43 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A05 Kjell Fredriksson Farsta Randoneur Stockholm 28 July 10:34 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A06 Jens Gravesen Virum Audax Randonneurs Danemark 27 July 20:01 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A07 Tomas Wahlgren HÄGERSTEN Randonneur Stockholm 27 July 22:08 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A08 Rasmus Juvik København NV ATD Danmark 27 July 20:01 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A09 Harvey Anturi Stockholm Colombia Bike Tours 28 July 12:44 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A10 Erika Anturi Stockholm Colombia Bike Tours 28 July 12:44 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A11 Manuel Fuentes Pico La Coruna C. C. RIAZOR 27 July 19:46 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A12 Erik Lönn Österskär Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 18:55 Älvdalen 1210.6 did not finish did not finish
23 jul 07:00 (A) A13 Peter Gran Stockholm 23 July 16:50 Stora Skedvi 162.8 did not finish did not finish
23 jul 07:00 (A) A14 Peter Hedin Bollnäs Bollnäs Cykelklubb 23 July 07:00 Uppsala (Gamla Uppsala) 0.0 not started did not start
23 jul 07:00 (A) A15 Magnus Eveman Järfälla Randonneur Stockholm 27 July 03:35 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A17 Petra Kanvall Asperö HCK 28 July 13:04 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A18 Torben Freytag Stockholm Non Plus Ultra Hammarby CK 25 July 17:20 Femundtunet 501.3 did not finish did not finish
23 jul 07:00 (A) A19 Lars Björnmyr Uppsala Sandvikens CK 23 July 07:00 Uppsala (Gamla Uppsala) 0.0 not started did not start
23 jul 07:00 (A) A20 Sven Cederberg Uppsala Randonneur Stockholm 27 July 02:16 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A21 sebastian pardo balle Algaida Belori 27 July 19:46 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A22 Jonatan Edlund Vintrosa typ.nu 27 July 23:43 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A23 Jonas Nygard Minneapolis Minnesota Randonneurs 27 July 21:45 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A24 Even Skår Oslo Randonneurs Norge 23 July 10:00 Uppsala (Gamla Uppsala) 0.0 not started did not start
23 jul 07:00 (A) A25 Rasmus Lyshöi Bromma 27 July 03:35 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A26 Patrizia Schidlo Palma de Mallorca C.S.D. Palma 27 July 19:46 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A27 Sölve johansson Bankeryd CK Distans 26 July 17:37 Tänndalen 997.1 did not finish did not finish
23 jul 07:00 (A) A28 Stefan Ericsson Linköping 27 July 22:08 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A29 Jesper Söderlund Västerås CK Distans 24 July 18:03 Røros 626.3 ⇥ Arrival did not start
från brevetkort
23 jul 07:00 (A) A30 Carlos Medranda Garcia Calvia C.S.D. Palma 27 July 19:46 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A31 Juan Carlos Pinedo Pena Guenes Gordexola C. C. 27 July 19:46 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A32 Jonas Wiking Västerås CK Distans 23 July 15:00 Uppsala (Gamla Uppsala) 0.0 not started did not start
23 jul 07:00 (A) A33 John Mcnicol Tromsø 28 July 09:04 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A34 Greg Misicko Arlington 28 July 00:54 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A35 Roy Skjelnes Vallentuna 27 July 22:08 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A36 William Watts Indianapolis RUSA 23 July 07:00 Uppsala (Gamla Uppsala) 0.0 not started did not start
23 jul 07:00 (A) A37 Nicolina Penttilä Oslo 23 July 07:00 Uppsala (Gamla Uppsala) 0.0 not started did not start
23 jul 07:00 (A) A38 Diego Villas Alcala Madrid Patrizia’s Team 27 July 19:46 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A39 Jose Manuel Diaz Palomares Madrid CC Vicalvaro 27 July 19:46 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A40 Petri Tynys Hölö Randonneur Stockholm 27 July 22:08 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A41 Patrik Svensson Uppsala Östra Aros CK 26 July 14:30 Gamla Uppsala 1544.0 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A42 Mats Ängehult Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm 27 July 10:12 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A43 Eiko Schuurman Houten Randonneurs Nederland 27 July 20:35 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A44 Erik Pettersson Tumba Randonneur Stockholm 28 July 13:04 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A45 Martin Bonta Tranås Tranås CK 27 July 16:43 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 07:00 (A) A46 Claus Hviid Christensen Herning Audax Randonneurs Danemark 27 July 14:08 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 10:00 (C) C01 Kai Riemer Örebro Örebrocyklisterna 28 July 01:57 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 10:00 (C) C02 Gena Riemer Örebro Örebrocyklisterna 28 July 01:57 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 10:00 (C) C03 Yorick Poels Leuven randonneurs.be 27 July 22:59 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 10:00 (C) C04 Marcus Silwer Djursholm Sumo CC 23 July 10:00 Uppsala (Gamla Uppsala) 0.0 not started did not start
23 jul 10:00 (C) C05 Sven Coryn Brugge Randonneurs.be 27 July 21:12 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 10:00 (C) C06 ewoud beirlant Herselt Randonneurs Leuven 28 July 09:03 Avesta 1428.3 did not finish did not finish
23 jul 10:00 (C) C07 Nemanja Ranic Tungelsta bikeguy365 27 July 19:30 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 10:00 (C) C08 Magnus Wedenborg Tyresö Randonneur Stockholm 25 July 06:06 Røros 626.3 did not finish did not finish
23 jul 10:00 (C) C10 Benjamin Hell Söderköping CK Distans 23 July 10:00 Uppsala (Gamla Uppsala) 0.0 not started did not start
23 jul 10:00 (C) C11 Gunnar Ohlanders Järvsö 27 July 16:43 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 10:00 (C) C12 Alin Stoian Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm 27 July 16:43 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 10:00 (C) C13 Håkan Gustafsson Fårösund Singapore Joyriders 25 July 12:18 Røros 626.3 did not finish did not finish
Tar sig hem själv / Barbro
23 jul 10:00 (C) C14 Sture Svahn Hässelby Randonneur Stockholm 28 July 07:55 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 10:00 (C) C15 Morgan Einarsson Torsby CK Distans 27 July 21:45 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 10:00 (C) C16 Michael Henriksson Torsby Sk Bore 27 July 22:36 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 10:00 (C) C17 Jason Brudvik Lund CK Milslukaren 28 July 11:38 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 10:00 (C) C18 Robert Brudvik Seattle Seattle Randonneurs 28 July 11:38 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 10:00 (C) C19 Mark Thomas Kirkland Seattle International Randonneurs 28 July 11:38 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 10:00 (C) C20 Olle Olsson Torsby SK Bore Torsby 27 July 22:33 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 10:00 (C) C21 Anders Blyckert Västerås Ck distans 28 July 04:20 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 10:00 (C) C22 Jan Erik Jensen Fredriksdal ARD 25 July 09:36 Røros 626.3 did not finish did not finish
23 jul 10:00 (C) C23 YVON LE COARER CHARTRES MSD Chartres 27 July 16:43 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 10:00 (C) C24 Friedrich Weigert Halle 27 July 20:07 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 10:00 (C) C25 Chi-Wei Hsieh Stockholm Randonnuer Stockholm 23 July 10:00 Uppsala (Gamla Uppsala) 0.0 not started did not start
23 jul 10:00 (C) C27 Tobias Andersen SØBORG Audax Danmark 23 July 10:00 Uppsala (Gamla Uppsala) 0.0 not started did not start
23 jul 10:00 (C) C28 Steen Linder - Madsen Hvalsø 27 July 16:43 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 10:00 (C) C29 Andreas Herrig Garching b. München 27 July 00:40 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 10:00 (C) C30 Anders Larsson Hägersten 27 July 23:43 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 10:00 (C) C32 Heidelinde Bitesnich Obertrum TrumerTriTeam 23 July 10:00 Uppsala (Gamla Uppsala) 0.0 not started did not start
23 jul 10:00 (C) C33 Stefan Bitesnich Obertrum TrumerTriTeam 23 July 10:00 Uppsala (Gamla Uppsala) 0.0 not started did not start
23 jul 10:00 (C) C34 Gerhard Lindner Obertrum TrumerTriTeam 23 July 10:00 Uppsala (Gamla Uppsala) 0.0 not started did not start
23 jul 14:00 (E) E01 Felix Unsöld Stockholm 28 July 03:19 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 14:00 (E) E02 Magnus Källström Hägersten 27 July 02:30 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 14:00 (E) E03 Martin Bergström V Frölunda Hisingens CK 27 July 16:43 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 14:00 (E) E04 Per Andersson Bohus Team Kungälv 26 July 20:02 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 14:00 (E) E05 Fredrik Millertson Arlöv Örebrocyklisterna 24 July 11:48 Femundtunet 501.3 did not finish did not finish
ca 2 mil efter Femundtunet
23 jul 14:00 (E) E06 Tobias Gustafsson Limmared Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 20:03 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 14:00 (E) E07 Martin Henrysson Karlstad Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 18:30 Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 ⇥ Arrival finished
23 jul 14:00 (E) E08 Hagen Bender Farsta 23 July 14:00 Uppsala (Gamla Uppsala) 0.0 not started did not start
23 jul 14:00 (E) E09 Peter Carlsson Hälleforsnäs 23 July 14:00 Uppsala (Gamla Uppsala) 0.0 not started did not start
23 jul 14:00 (E) E10 Lars Gartå Oslo 23 July 14:00 Uppsala (Gamla Uppsala) 0.0 not started did not start
23 jul 14:00 (E) E11 Peter Löfquist Ljusdal 23 July 14:00 Uppsala (Gamla Uppsala) 0.0 not started did not start
Vincent Muoneke Seattle SIR 23 July 21:00 Uppsala (Gamla Uppsala) 0.0 not started did not start
Therese Johansson Norrköping CK Hymer 23 July 21:00 Uppsala (Gamla Uppsala) 0.0 not started did not start
PEIWEN AN BEIJING 23 July 21:00 Uppsala (Gamla Uppsala) 0.0 not started did not start
Mårten Ter-Borch Vendelsö Stockholm randonneur 23 July 21:00 Uppsala (Gamla Uppsala) 0.0 not started did not start
Barrett Christofer Älta CK Valhall 23 July 21:00 Uppsala (Gamla Uppsala) 0.0 not started did not start
Ralf Kaiser Heusweiler Team18:30 23 July 21:00 Uppsala (Gamla Uppsala) 0.0 not started did not start