Progress

0 km 100 km 200 km 300 km 400 km 500 km 600 km 700 km 800 km 900 km 1000 km 1100 km 1200 km 1300 km 1400 km 1500 km Uppsala 0.0 km Gysinge 84.4 km Stora Skedvi 162.8 km Leksand 237.4 km Älvdalen 337.0 km Särna 417.7 km Femundtunet 501.3 km Tolga 592.4 km Røros 626.3 km Støren 731.2 km Trondheim 800.3 km Tydal 894.3 km Tänndalen 997.1 km Högvålen 1054.9 km Särna 1129.8 km Älvdalen 1210.6 km Leksand 1309.6 km Torsång 1370.3 km Avesta 1428.3 km Heby 1490.2 km Gamla Uppsala 1544.1 km Saturday 07-23 06 09 12 15 18 21 Sunday 07-24 00 03 06 09 12 15 18 21 Monday 07-25 00 03 06 09 12 15 18 21 Tuesday 07-26 00 03 06 09 12 15 18 21 Wednesday 07-27 00 03 06 09 12 15 18 21 Thursday 07-28 00 03 06 09 12 15 18 21 Friday 07-29 00 03 A01 Ari Iivonen A02 Martin Nilsson A03 Mats Karlsson A03,A42,E02,E04 in Tydal A03 DNF in Särna A04 Michael Kaus A04 in Stora Skedvi A04 in Tolga A04 in Støren A04 in Torsång A04 in Heby A05 Kjell Fredriksson A06 Jens Gravesen A07 Tomas Wahlgren A08 Rasmus Juvik A08 in Stora Skedvi A08 in Stora Skedvi A08 in Leksand A08 in Tolga A08 in Støren A09 Harvey Anturi A10 Erika Anturi A11 Manuel Fuentes Pico A12 Erik Lönn A12 DNF in Älvdalen A13 Peter Gran A13 DNF in Stora Skedvi A15 Magnus Eveman A15 in Støren A15 in Støren A15 in Nedre Tjärna A15 in Nedre Tjärna A15,A25 in Heby A17 Petra Kanvall A17,A23,A44 in Tolga A17,A27,A44 in Støren A17,A44 in Torsång A17,A44 in Heby A18 Torben Freytag A18 DNF in Femundtunet A20 Sven Cederberg A20,A25,A41 in Støren A20 in Heby A21 sebastian pardo balle A22 Jonatan Edlund A22 in Tolga A22 in Støren A22 in torsång A22 in Heby A23 Jonas Nygard A17,A23,A44 in Tolga A25 Rasmus Lyshöi A20,A25,A41 in Støren A25 in Skomsarby A15,A25 in Heby A26 Patrizia Schidlo A27 Sölve johansson A17,A27,A44 in Støren A27 DNF in Tänndalen A28 Stefan Ericsson A30 Carlos Medranda Garcia A31 Juan Carlos Pinedo Pena A33 John Mcnicol A33 in Heby A34 Greg Misicko A35 Roy Skjelnes A38 Diego Villas Alcala A39 Jose Manuel Diaz Palomares A40 Petri Tynys A41 Patrik Svensson A20,A25,A41 in Støren A41 in Skarvrusätern A41 in Tänndalen A41 in Tänndalen A41 in Torsång A41 in Heby A42 Mats Ängehult A03,A42,E02,E04 in Tydal A42 in Torsång A42 in Heby A43 Eiko Schuurman A44 Erik Pettersson A17,A23,A44 in Tolga A17,A27,A44 in Støren A17,A44 in Torsång A17,A44 in Heby A45 Martin Bonta A46 Claus Hviid Christensen C01 Kai Riemer C01,C02 in Torsång C01,C02 in Heby C02 Gena Riemer C01,C02 in Torsång C01,C02 in Heby C03 Yorick Poels C03,C06 in Tolga C03,C06 in Torsang C03 in Heby C05 Sven Coryn C05 in Torsång C05 in Heby C06 ewoud beirlant C03,C06 in Tolga C03,C06 in Torsang C06 DNF in Avesta C06 in Avesta C06 DNF in Avesta C06 DNF in Avesta C07 Nemanja Ranic C08 Magnus Wedenborg C08 in Tolga C08 DNF in Røros C11 Gunnar Ohlanders C12 Alin Stoian C12 in Støren C13 Håkan Gustafsson C13 DNF in Røros C14 Sture Svahn C14,C24 in Tolga C14,C24 in Støren C14 in Torsång C14 in Heby C15 Morgan Einarsson C16 Michael Henriksson C17 Jason Brudvik C18 Robert Brudvik C19 Mark Thomas C20 Olle Olsson C21 Anders Blyckert C21,E01 in Heby C22 Jan Erik Jensen C22 DNF in Røros C23 YVON LE COARER C24 Friedrich Weigert C14,C24 in Tolga C14,C24 in Støren C28 Steen Linder - Madsen C29 Andreas Herrig C29 in Trondheim C30 Anders Larsson E01 Felix Unsöld E01 in Tolga E01 in Støren E01 in Støren E01 in Högvålen E01 in Högvålen E01 in Torsång C21,E01 in Heby E02 Magnus Källström E02,E03,E05,E06 in Stora Skedvi A03,A42,E02,E04 in Tydal E03 Martin Bergström E02,E03,E05,E06 in Stora Skedvi E04 Per Andersson E04 in Stora Skedvi A03,A42,E02,E04 in Tydal E05 Fredrik Millertson E02,E03,E05,E06 in Stora Skedvi E05 DNF in Femundtunet E06 Tobias Gustafsson E02,E03,E05,E06 in Stora Skedvi E06 in Tolga E07 Martin Henrysson E07 in Stora Skedvi E07 in Torsång E07 in Heby
Show Start group Start First name Last name City Club Results
Show 23 jul 07:00 A01 Ari Iivonen Sundbyberg Randonneur Stockholm finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A02 Martin Nilsson LINKÖPING CK Hymer finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A03 Mats Karlsson Hässelby Randonneur Stockholm did not finish
Show 23 jul 07:00 A04 Michael Kaus Nürnberg finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A05 Kjell Fredriksson Farsta Randoneur Stockholm finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A06 Jens Gravesen Virum Audax Randonneurs Danemark finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A07 Tomas Wahlgren HÄGERSTEN Randonneur Stockholm finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A08 Rasmus Juvik København NV ATD Danmark finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A09 Harvey Anturi Stockholm Colombia Bike Tours finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A10 Erika Anturi Stockholm Colombia Bike Tours finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A11 Manuel Fuentes Pico La Coruna C. C. RIAZOR finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A12 Erik Lönn Österskär Randonneur Stockholm did not finish
Show 23 jul 07:00 A13 Peter Gran Stockholm did not finish
Show 23 jul 07:00 A15 Magnus Eveman Järfälla Randonneur Stockholm finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A17 Petra Kanvall Asperö HCK finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A18 Torben Freytag Stockholm Non Plus Ultra Hammarby CK did not finish
Show 23 jul 07:00 A20 Sven Cederberg Uppsala Randonneur Stockholm finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A21 sebastian pardo balle Algaida Belori finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A22 Jonatan Edlund Vintrosa typ.nu finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A23 Jonas Nygard Minneapolis Minnesota Randonneurs finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A25 Rasmus Lyshöi Bromma finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A26 Patrizia Schidlo Palma de Mallorca C.S.D. Palma finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A27 Sölve johansson Bankeryd CK Distans did not finish
Show 23 jul 07:00 A28 Stefan Ericsson Linköping finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A30 Carlos Medranda Garcia Calvia C.S.D. Palma finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A31 Juan Carlos Pinedo Pena Guenes Gordexola C. C. finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A33 John Mcnicol Tromsø finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A34 Greg Misicko Arlington finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A35 Roy Skjelnes Vallentuna finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A38 Diego Villas Alcala Madrid Patrizia’s Team finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A39 Jose Manuel Diaz Palomares Madrid CC Vicalvaro finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A40 Petri Tynys Hölö Randonneur Stockholm finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A41 Patrik Svensson Uppsala Östra Aros CK finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A42 Mats Ängehult Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A43 Eiko Schuurman Houten Randonneurs Nederland finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A44 Erik Pettersson Tumba Randonneur Stockholm finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A45 Martin Bonta Tranås Tranås CK finished
Show 23 jul 07:00 A46 Claus Hviid Christensen Herning Audax Randonneurs Danemark finished
Show 23 jul 10:00 C01 Kai Riemer Örebro Örebrocyklisterna finished
Show 23 jul 10:00 C02 Gena Riemer Örebro Örebrocyklisterna finished
Show 23 jul 10:00 C03 Yorick Poels Leuven randonneurs.be finished
Show 23 jul 10:00 C05 Sven Coryn Brugge Randonneurs.be finished
Show 23 jul 10:00 C06 ewoud beirlant Herselt Randonneurs Leuven did not finish
Show 23 jul 10:00 C07 Nemanja Ranic Tungelsta bikeguy365 finished
Show 23 jul 10:00 C08 Magnus Wedenborg Tyresö Randonneur Stockholm did not finish
Show 23 jul 10:00 C11 Gunnar Ohlanders Järvsö finished
Show 23 jul 10:00 C12 Alin Stoian Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm finished
Show 23 jul 10:00 C13 Håkan Gustafsson Fårösund Singapore Joyriders did not finish
Show 23 jul 10:00 C14 Sture Svahn Hässelby Randonneur Stockholm finished
Show 23 jul 10:00 C15 Morgan Einarsson Torsby CK Distans finished
Show 23 jul 10:00 C16 Michael Henriksson Torsby Sk Bore finished
Show 23 jul 10:00 C17 Jason Brudvik Lund CK Milslukaren finished
Show 23 jul 10:00 C18 Robert Brudvik Seattle Seattle Randonneurs finished
Show 23 jul 10:00 C19 Mark Thomas Kirkland Seattle International Randonneurs finished
Show 23 jul 10:00 C20 Olle Olsson Torsby SK Bore Torsby finished
Show 23 jul 10:00 C21 Anders Blyckert Västerås Ck distans finished
Show 23 jul 10:00 C22 Jan Erik Jensen Fredriksdal ARD did not finish
Show 23 jul 10:00 C23 YVON LE COARER CHARTRES MSD Chartres finished
Show 23 jul 10:00 C24 Friedrich Weigert Halle finished
Show 23 jul 10:00 C28 Steen Linder - Madsen Hvalsø finished
Show 23 jul 10:00 C29 Andreas Herrig Garching b. München finished
Show 23 jul 10:00 C30 Anders Larsson Hägersten finished
Show 23 jul 14:00 E01 Felix Unsöld Stockholm finished
Show 23 jul 14:00 E02 Magnus Källström Hägersten finished
Show 23 jul 14:00 E03 Martin Bergström V Frölunda Hisingens CK finished
Show 23 jul 14:00 E04 Per Andersson Bohus Team Kungälv finished
Show 23 jul 14:00 E05 Fredrik Millertson Arlöv Örebrocyklisterna did not finish
Show 23 jul 14:00 E06 Tobias Gustafsson Limmared Randonneur Stockholm finished
Show 23 jul 14:00 E07 Martin Henrysson Karlstad Randonneur Stockholm finished