Map loading ...
UTU 2018
Overview Riders Progress Latest reports Report Riders en route

Uppsala

Official control - stamp at designated location
There ⬇Back again ⬆
Distance 1.5 km 1519.6 km
Proof of passage Saturday 07:03–Saturday 08:03 Monday 12:07–Thursday 13:41

Helga Trefaldighets församlingshem 🔍

participant registration
water
Day Opens Closes
friday 7 p.m. 9 p.m.
saturday 5 a.m. 6:30 a.m.

Riddartorget 🔍

start
Day Opens Closes
saturday 6 a.m. 7 a.m.

Domarringens skola 🔍

finish
basic sleeping facilities on floor
included in participant fee
coffe and breakfast
included in participant fee
Day Opens Closes
wednesday 00:00 24:00
thursday 00:00 3 p.m.
tuesday 7 a.m. 24:00
finish. sleeping facilities and the place to pick up drop bags / luggage. Limited open tuesday 00:00 - 07:00 (only stamping).

Passerade cyklister

There ⬇

Show Nr First name Last name City Club Time Place Km Event
Show 11 Christian Persson Gävle CA 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Christopher Poulain, Mattias Paulsson
Show 12 Anders Blyckert CK Distans 20 July 07:00 (Uppsala) 0.0
Show 13 Gerd Hantsche USV Jena 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Martin Henrysson, Sölve johansson, Pontus Johansson, Ari Iivonen
Show 15 Martin Nilsson CK Hymer 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Daniel Levin, Erik Lönn, Qno Lundkvist, Jonas Nilsson
Show 16 Gustav Brandén Örebrocyklisterna 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Joakim Berggren, Jan-Erik Berggren, Jan Buschardt, Johan Björklund, Peter Bergström, Anders Blyckert
Show 17 Peter Tonér CK Distans 20 July 07:00 (Uppsala) 0.5
Show 18 Mårten Ter-Borch Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Michel Tolj, Peter Tonér, Ingvar Wiking, Johan Tjust, Felix Unsöld, Stina Svensson
Show 19 Michel Tolj Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Mårten Ter-Borch, Peter Tonér, Ingvar Wiking, Johan Tjust, Felix Unsöld, Stina Svensson
Show 2 Joakim Berggren 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Gustav Brandén, Jan-Erik Berggren, Jan Buschardt, Johan Björklund, Peter Bergström, Anders Blyckert
Show 21 Sölve johansson La Lepre Stanca 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Martin Henrysson, Pontus Johansson, Ari Iivonen, Gerd Hantsche
Show 24 Rasmus Enlund CK Distans 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Sven Cederberg, Kristoffer Elblaus, Melker Göransson, Morgan Einarsson
Show 25 Peter Bergström Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Gustav Brandén, Joakim Berggren, Jan-Erik Berggren, Jan Buschardt, Johan Björklund, Anders Blyckert
Show 27 Jonas Nilsson Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Daniel Levin, Martin Nilsson, Erik Lönn, Qno Lundkvist
Show 28 Ingvar Wiking Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Michel Tolj, Mårten Ter-Borch, Peter Tonér, Johan Tjust, Felix Unsöld, Stina Svensson
Show 29 Morgan Einarsson Sk Bore Cykel 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Rasmus Enlund, Sven Cederberg, Kristoffer Elblaus, Melker Göransson
Show 3 Felix Unsöld 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Michel Tolj, Mårten Ter-Borch, Peter Tonér, Ingvar Wiking, Johan Tjust, Stina Svensson
Show 30 Johan Björklund CK Distans 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Gustav Brandén, Joakim Berggren, Jan-Erik Berggren, Jan Buschardt, Peter Bergström, Anders Blyckert
Show 31 Christopher Poulain Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Christian Persson, Mattias Paulsson
Show 32 Daniel Levin 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Martin Nilsson, Erik Lönn, Qno Lundkvist, Jonas Nilsson
Show 33 Kristian Hallberg TIKKET 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 1.5 not started
with Frank Zwanenberg
Show 34 Kristoffer Elblaus Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Rasmus Enlund, Sven Cederberg, Melker Göransson, Morgan Einarsson
Show 36 Erik Lönn Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Daniel Levin, Martin Nilsson, Qno Lundkvist, Jonas Nilsson
Show 37 Even Skår Hasle-Løren 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Ola Sjöstedt, Magnus Skogsberg, Otto Rosenlund, Marcus Silwer
Show 4 Mattias Paulsson Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Christopher Poulain, Christian Persson
Show 43 Johan Tjust 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Michel Tolj, Mårten Ter-Borch, Peter Tonér, Ingvar Wiking, Felix Unsöld, Stina Svensson
Show 45 Qno Lundkvist Randonneur Norge 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Daniel Levin, Martin Nilsson, Erik Lönn, Jonas Nilsson
Show 47 Jan-Erik Berggren CK Distans 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Gustav Brandén, Joakim Berggren, Jan Buschardt, Johan Björklund, Peter Bergström, Anders Blyckert
Show 48 Frank Zwanenberg Randonneurs Nederland 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 1.5 not started
with Kristian Hallberg
Show 49 Jan Buschardt Audax Randonneur Danemark 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Gustav Brandén, Joakim Berggren, Jan-Erik Berggren, Johan Björklund, Peter Bergström, Anders Blyckert
Show 5 Ari Iivonen Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Martin Henrysson, Sölve johansson, Pontus Johansson, Gerd Hantsche
Show 50 Otto Rosenlund Komet Club Rouleur 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Ola Sjöstedt, Magnus Skogsberg, Even Skår, Marcus Silwer
Show 51 Sven Cederberg Randoneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Rasmus Enlund, Kristoffer Elblaus, Melker Göransson, Morgan Einarsson
Show 52 Magnus Skogsberg 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Ola Sjöstedt, Even Skår, Otto Rosenlund, Marcus Silwer
Show 53 Pontus Johansson Ck Hymer 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Martin Henrysson, Sölve johansson, Ari Iivonen, Gerd Hantsche
Show 54 Melker Göransson CK Ceres 20 July 07:00 Uppsala Hotell Centralstation (Uppsala) 0.5
Show 55 Stina Svensson Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Michel Tolj, Mårten Ter-Borch, Peter Tonér, Ingvar Wiking, Johan Tjust, Felix Unsöld
Show 56 Ola Sjöstedt Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Magnus Skogsberg, Even Skår, Otto Rosenlund, Marcus Silwer
Show 57 Martin Henrysson Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Sölve johansson, Pontus Johansson, Ari Iivonen, Gerd Hantsche
Show 7 Marcus Silwer Sumo Cycling Club 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Ola Sjöstedt, Magnus Skogsberg, Even Skår, Otto Rosenlund

Back again ⬆

Show Nr First name Last name City Club Time Place Km Event
Show 11 Christian Persson Gävle CA 25 July 18:03 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Gustav Brandén, Joakim Berggren
Show 12 Anders Blyckert CK Distans 25 July 23:50 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Melker Göransson, Morgan Einarsson
Show 13 Gerd Hantsche USV Jena 26 July 00:44 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
Show 15 Martin Nilsson CK Hymer 24 July 14:59 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
Show 16 Gustav Brandén Örebrocyklisterna 25 July 18:03 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Christian Persson, Joakim Berggren
Show 17 Peter Tonér CK Distans 24 July 16:55 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
Show 18 Mårten Ter-Borch Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 01:22 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
Show 19 Michel Tolj Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 03:41 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
Show 2 Joakim Berggren 25 July 18:03 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Gustav Brandén, Christian Persson
Show 21 Sölve johansson La Lepre Stanca 26 July 08:00 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
Show 24 Rasmus Enlund CK Distans 24 July 21:39 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
Show 25 Peter Bergström Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 11:35 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
rapporterad 11:38
with Ola Sjöstedt, Magnus Skogsberg, Jonas Nilsson
Show 27 Jonas Nilsson Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 11:35 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
rapporterad 11:38
with Ola Sjöstedt, Magnus Skogsberg, Peter Bergström
Show 29 Morgan Einarsson Sk Bore Cykel 25 July 23:50 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Melker Göransson, Anders Blyckert
Show 3 Felix Unsöld 25 July 21:10 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
Show 30 Johan Björklund CK Distans 25 July 21:30 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Daniel Levin, Qno Lundkvist, Jan-Erik Berggren, Even Skår, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Tjust
Show 32 Daniel Levin 25 July 21:30 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Qno Lundkvist, Jan-Erik Berggren, Even Skår, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Tjust, Johan Björklund
Show 34 Kristoffer Elblaus Randonneur Stockholm 25 July 17:20 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
registrerad 17:37
Show 36 Erik Lönn Randonneur Stockholm 24 July 17:45 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Sven Cederberg, Marcus Silwer, Stina Svensson
Show 37 Even Skår Hasle-Løren 25 July 21:30 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Daniel Levin, Qno Lundkvist, Jan-Erik Berggren, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Tjust, Johan Björklund
Show 4 Mattias Paulsson Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 16:35 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
Show 43 Johan Tjust 25 July 21:30 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Daniel Levin, Qno Lundkvist, Jan-Erik Berggren, Even Skår, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Björklund
Show 45 Qno Lundkvist Randonneur Norge 25 July 21:27 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
Show 47 Jan-Erik Berggren CK Distans 25 July 21:30 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Daniel Levin, Qno Lundkvist, Even Skår, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Tjust, Johan Björklund
Show 49 Jan Buschardt Audax Randonneur Danemark 26 July 01:19 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
Show 5 Ari Iivonen Randonneur Stockholm 25 July 20:50 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
Show 50 Otto Rosenlund Komet Club Rouleur 25 July 21:30 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Daniel Levin, Qno Lundkvist, Jan-Erik Berggren, Even Skår, Johan Tjust, Johan Björklund
Show 51 Sven Cederberg Randoneur Stockholm 24 July 17:45 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Erik Lönn, Marcus Silwer, Stina Svensson
Show 52 Magnus Skogsberg 26 July 11:35 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
rapporterad 11:38
with Ola Sjöstedt, Peter Bergström, Jonas Nilsson
Show 53 Pontus Johansson Ck Hymer 24 July 17:20 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
Show 54 Melker Göransson CK Ceres 25 July 23:50 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Morgan Einarsson, Anders Blyckert
Show 55 Stina Svensson Randonneur Stockholm 24 July 17:45 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Erik Lönn, Sven Cederberg, Marcus Silwer
Show 56 Ola Sjöstedt Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 11:35 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
rapporterad 11:38
with Magnus Skogsberg, Peter Bergström, Jonas Nilsson
Show 57 Martin Henrysson Randonneur Stockholm 23 July 23:22 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
Show 7 Marcus Silwer Sumo Cycling Club 24 July 17:45 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Erik Lönn, Sven Cederberg, Stina Svensson