Map loading ...
UTU 2018 All controls Report Riders en route

Uppsala

Official control - stamp at designated location
There ⬇Back again ⬆
Distance 1.5 km 1519.6 km
Stamping Saturday 07:03–Saturday 08:03 Monday 12:07–Thursday 13:41

Helga Trefaldighets församlingshem 🔍

participant registration
water
Day Opens Closes
friday 7 p.m. 9 p.m.
saturday 5 a.m. 6:30 a.m.

Riddartorget 🔍

start
Day Opens Closes
saturday 6 a.m. 7 a.m.

Domarringens skola 🔍

finish
basic sleeping facilities on floor
included in participant fee
coffe and breakfast
included in participant fee
Day Opens Closes
wednesday 00:00 24:00
thursday 00:00 3 p.m.
tuesday 7 a.m. 24:00
finish. sleeping facilities and the place to pick up drop bags / luggage. Limited open tuesday 00:00 - 07:00 (only stamping).

Passerade cyklister

There ⬇

Nr First name Last name City Club Time Place Km Event
2 Joakim Berggren Falun 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Jan Buschardt, Gustav Brandén, Anders Blyckert, Johan Björklund, Peter Bergström, Jan-Erik Berggren
3 Felix Unsöld Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Ingvar Wiking, Peter Tonér, Michel Tolj, Johan Tjust, Mårten Ter-Borch, Stina Svensson
4 Mattias Paulsson Järfälla Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Christopher Poulain, Christian Persson
5 Ari Iivonen Sundbyberg Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Martin Henrysson, Gerd Hantsche, Pontus Johansson, Sölve Johansson
7 Marcus Silwer Djursholm Sumo Cycling Club 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Magnus Skogsberg, Even Skår, Otto Rosenlund, Ola Sjöstedt
11 Christian Persson Gävle Gävle CA 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Christopher Poulain, Mattias Paulsson
12 Anders Blyckert Västerås CK Distans 20 July 07:00 (Uppsala) 0.0
13 Gerd Hantsche Jena USV Jena 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Martin Henrysson, Pontus Johansson, Ari Iivonen, Sölve Johansson
15 Martin Nilsson Linköping CK Hymer 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Daniel Levin, Erik Lönn, Qno Lundkvist, Jonas Nilsson
16 Gustav Brandén Örebro Örebrocyklisterna 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Jan Buschardt, Anders Blyckert, Johan Björklund, Peter Bergström, Joakim Berggren, Jan-Erik Berggren
17 Peter Tonér Köping CK Distans 20 July 07:00 (Uppsala) 0.5
18 Mårten Ter-Borch Vendelsö Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Ingvar Wiking, Felix Unsöld, Peter Tonér, Michel Tolj, Johan Tjust, Stina Svensson
19 Michel Tolj Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Ingvar Wiking, Felix Unsöld, Peter Tonér, Johan Tjust, Mårten Ter-Borch, Stina Svensson
21 Sölve Johansson Bankeryd La Lepre Stanca 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Martin Henrysson, Gerd Hantsche, Pontus Johansson, Ari Iivonen
24 Rasmus Enlund Västerås CK Distans 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Sven Cederberg, Melker Göransson, Morgan Einarsson, Kristoffer Elblaus
25 Peter Bergström Bromma Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Jan Buschardt, Gustav Brandén, Anders Blyckert, Johan Björklund, Joakim Berggren, Jan-Erik Berggren
27 Jonas Nilsson Vendelsö Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Daniel Levin, Martin Nilsson, Erik Lönn, Qno Lundkvist
28 Ingvar Wiking Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Felix Unsöld, Peter Tonér, Michel Tolj, Johan Tjust, Mårten Ter-Borch, Stina Svensson
29 Morgan Einarsson Torsby Sk Bore Cykel 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Rasmus Enlund, Sven Cederberg, Melker Göransson, Kristoffer Elblaus
30 Johan Björklund Vänersborg CK Distans 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Jan Buschardt, Gustav Brandén, Anders Blyckert, Peter Bergström, Joakim Berggren, Jan-Erik Berggren
31 Christopher Poulain Enskededalen Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Christian Persson, Mattias Paulsson
32 Daniel Levin Göteborg 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Martin Nilsson, Erik Lönn, Qno Lundkvist, Jonas Nilsson
33 Kristian Hallberg Göteborg TIKKET 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 1.5 not started
with Frank Zwanenberg
34 Kristoffer Elblaus Solna Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Rasmus Enlund, Sven Cederberg, Melker Göransson, Morgan Einarsson
36 Erik Lönn Österskär Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Daniel Levin, Martin Nilsson, Qno Lundkvist, Jonas Nilsson
37 Even Skår Oslo Hasle-Løren 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Magnus Skogsberg, Otto Rosenlund, Marcus Silwer, Ola Sjöstedt
43 Johan Tjust Göteborg 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Ingvar Wiking, Felix Unsöld, Peter Tonér, Michel Tolj, Mårten Ter-Borch, Stina Svensson
45 Qno Lundkvist Vöyenenga Randonneur Norge 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Daniel Levin, Martin Nilsson, Erik Lönn, Jonas Nilsson
47 Jan-Erik Berggren Trollhättan CK Distans 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Jan Buschardt, Gustav Brandén, Anders Blyckert, Johan Björklund, Peter Bergström, Joakim Berggren
48 not shown not shown not shown not shown 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 1.5 not started
with Kristian Hallberg
49 Jan Buschardt Holte Audax Randonneur Danemark 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Gustav Brandén, Anders Blyckert, Johan Björklund, Peter Bergström, Joakim Berggren, Jan-Erik Berggren
50 Otto Rosenlund Göteborg Komet Club Rouleur 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Magnus Skogsberg, Even Skår, Marcus Silwer, Ola Sjöstedt
51 Sven Cederberg Uppsala Randoneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Rasmus Enlund, Melker Göransson, Morgan Einarsson, Kristoffer Elblaus
52 Magnus Skogsberg Ekerö 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Even Skår, Otto Rosenlund, Marcus Silwer, Ola Sjöstedt
53 Pontus Johansson Linköping Ck Hymer 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Martin Henrysson, Gerd Hantsche, Ari Iivonen, Sölve Johansson
54 Melker Göransson Katrineholm CK Ceres 20 July 07:00 Uppsala Hotell Centralstation (Uppsala) 0.5
55 Stina Svensson Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Ingvar Wiking, Felix Unsöld, Peter Tonér, Michel Tolj, Johan Tjust, Mårten Ter-Borch
56 Ola Sjöstedt Uppsala Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 ⇥ Arrival
with Magnus Skogsberg, Even Skår, Otto Rosenlund, Marcus Silwer
57 not shown not shown not shown not shown 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 0.0 Left ↦
with Gerd Hantsche, Pontus Johansson, Ari Iivonen, Sölve Johansson

Back again ⬆

Nr First name Last name City Club Time Place Km Event
2 Joakim Berggren Falun 25 July 18:03 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Gustav Brandén, Christian Persson
3 Felix Unsöld Stockholm 25 July 21:10 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
4 Mattias Paulsson Järfälla Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 16:35 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
5 Ari Iivonen Sundbyberg Randonneur Stockholm 25 July 20:50 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
7 Marcus Silwer Djursholm Sumo Cycling Club 24 July 17:45 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Erik Lönn, Sven Cederberg, Stina Svensson
11 Christian Persson Gävle Gävle CA 25 July 18:03 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Gustav Brandén, Joakim Berggren
12 Anders Blyckert Västerås CK Distans 25 July 23:50 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Melker Göransson, Morgan Einarsson
13 Gerd Hantsche Jena USV Jena 26 July 00:44 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
15 Martin Nilsson Linköping CK Hymer 24 July 14:59 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
16 Gustav Brandén Örebro Örebrocyklisterna 25 July 18:03 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Christian Persson, Joakim Berggren
17 Peter Tonér Köping CK Distans 24 July 16:55 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
18 Mårten Ter-Borch Vendelsö Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 01:22 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
19 Michel Tolj Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 03:41 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
21 Sölve Johansson Bankeryd La Lepre Stanca 26 July 08:00 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
24 Rasmus Enlund Västerås CK Distans 24 July 21:39 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
25 Peter Bergström Bromma Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 11:35 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
rapporterad 11:38
with Magnus Skogsberg, Jonas Nilsson, Ola Sjöstedt
27 Jonas Nilsson Vendelsö Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 11:35 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
rapporterad 11:38
with Magnus Skogsberg, Ola Sjöstedt, Peter Bergström
29 Morgan Einarsson Torsby Sk Bore Cykel 25 July 23:50 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Anders Blyckert, Melker Göransson
30 Johan Björklund Vänersborg CK Distans 25 July 21:30 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Daniel Levin, Jan-Erik Berggren, Even Skår, Qno Lundkvist, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Tjust
32 Daniel Levin Göteborg 25 July 21:30 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Jan-Erik Berggren, Even Skår, Qno Lundkvist, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Tjust, Johan Björklund
34 Kristoffer Elblaus Solna Randonneur Stockholm 25 July 17:20 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
registrerad 17:37
36 Erik Lönn Österskär Randonneur Stockholm 24 July 17:45 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Sven Cederberg, Stina Svensson, Marcus Silwer
37 Even Skår Oslo Hasle-Løren 25 July 21:30 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Daniel Levin, Jan-Erik Berggren, Qno Lundkvist, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Tjust, Johan Björklund
43 Johan Tjust Göteborg 25 July 21:30 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Daniel Levin, Jan-Erik Berggren, Even Skår, Qno Lundkvist, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Björklund
45 Qno Lundkvist Vöyenenga Randonneur Norge 25 July 21:27 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
47 Jan-Erik Berggren Trollhättan CK Distans 25 July 21:30 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Daniel Levin, Even Skår, Qno Lundkvist, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Tjust, Johan Björklund
49 Jan Buschardt Holte Audax Randonneur Danemark 26 July 01:19 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
50 Otto Rosenlund Göteborg Komet Club Rouleur 25 July 21:30 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Daniel Levin, Jan-Erik Berggren, Even Skår, Qno Lundkvist, Johan Tjust, Johan Björklund
51 Sven Cederberg Uppsala Randoneur Stockholm 24 July 17:45 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Erik Lönn, Stina Svensson, Marcus Silwer
52 Magnus Skogsberg Ekerö 26 July 11:35 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
rapporterad 11:38
with Jonas Nilsson, Ola Sjöstedt, Peter Bergström
53 Pontus Johansson Linköping Ck Hymer 24 July 17:20 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
54 Melker Göransson Katrineholm CK Ceres 25 July 23:50 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Anders Blyckert, Morgan Einarsson
55 Stina Svensson Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm 24 July 17:45 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
with Erik Lönn, Sven Cederberg, Marcus Silwer
56 Ola Sjöstedt Uppsala Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 11:35 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
rapporterad 11:38
with Magnus Skogsberg, Jonas Nilsson, Peter Bergström
57 not shown not shown not shown not shown 23 July 23:22 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival

© 2018 Randonneur Stockholm
About UTU
Policy for cookies and data