Map loading ...
UTU 2018 Latest reports Report

Registered riders

Nr First name Last name City Club Time Place Km Event Status
2 Joakim Berggren Falun 25 July 18:03 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
with Gustav Brandén, Christian Persson
3 Felix Unsöld Stockholm 25 July 21:10 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
4 Mattias Paulsson Järfälla Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 16:35 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished after time limit
5 Ari Iivonen Sundbyberg Randonneur Stockholm 25 July 20:50 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
7 Marcus Silwer Djursholm Sumo Cycling Club 24 July 17:45 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
with Erik Lönn, Sven Cederberg, Stina Svensson
11 Christian Persson Gävle Gävle CA 25 July 18:03 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
with Gustav Brandén, Joakim Berggren
12 Anders Blyckert Västerås CK Distans 25 July 23:50 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
with Melker Göransson, Morgan Einarsson
13 Gerd Hantsche Jena USV Jena 26 July 00:44 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
15 Martin Nilsson Linköping CK Hymer 24 July 14:59 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
16 Gustav Brandén Örebro Örebrocyklisterna 25 July 18:03 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
with Christian Persson, Joakim Berggren
17 Peter Tonér Köping CK Distans 24 July 16:55 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
18 Mårten Ter-Borch Vendelsö Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 01:22 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
19 Michel Tolj Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 03:41 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
21 Sölve Johansson Bankeryd La Lepre Stanca 26 July 08:00 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
24 Rasmus Enlund Västerås CK Distans 24 July 21:39 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
25 Peter Bergström Bromma Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 11:35 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
rapporterad 11:38
with Magnus Skogsberg, Jonas Nilsson, Ola Sjöstedt
27 Jonas Nilsson Vendelsö Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 11:35 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
rapporterad 11:38
with Magnus Skogsberg, Ola Sjöstedt, Peter Bergström
28 Ingvar Wiking Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm 23 July 08:40 Stugudalen 918.0 did not finish did not finish
29 Morgan Einarsson Torsby Sk Bore Cykel 25 July 23:50 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
with Anders Blyckert, Melker Göransson
30 Johan Björklund Vänersborg CK Distans 25 July 21:30 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
with Daniel Levin, Jan-Erik Berggren, Even Skår, Qno Lundkvist, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Tjust
31 Christopher Poulain Enskededalen Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 06:36 Mora 1229.6 did not finish did not finish
32 Daniel Levin Göteborg 25 July 21:30 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
with Jan-Erik Berggren, Even Skår, Qno Lundkvist, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Tjust, Johan Björklund
33 Kristian Hallberg Göteborg TIKKET 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 1.5 not started did not start
with Frank Zwanenberg
34 Kristoffer Elblaus Solna Randonneur Stockholm 25 July 17:20 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
registrerad 17:37
36 Erik Lönn Österskär Randonneur Stockholm 24 July 17:45 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
with Sven Cederberg, Stina Svensson, Marcus Silwer
37 Even Skår Oslo Hasle-Løren 25 July 21:30 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
with Daniel Levin, Jan-Erik Berggren, Qno Lundkvist, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Tjust, Johan Björklund
43 Johan Tjust Göteborg 25 July 21:30 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
with Daniel Levin, Jan-Erik Berggren, Even Skår, Qno Lundkvist, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Björklund
45 Qno Lundkvist Vöyenenga Randonneur Norge 25 July 21:30 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
with Daniel Levin, Jan-Erik Berggren, Even Skår, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Tjust, Johan Björklund
47 Jan-Erik Berggren Trollhättan CK Distans 25 July 21:30 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
with Daniel Levin, Even Skår, Qno Lundkvist, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Tjust, Johan Björklund
48 not shown not shown not shown not shown 21 July 07:00 Uppsala 1.5 not started did not start
with Kristian Hallberg
49 Jan Buschardt Holte Audax Randonneur Danemark 26 July 01:19 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
50 Otto Rosenlund Göteborg Komet Club Rouleur 25 July 21:30 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
with Daniel Levin, Jan-Erik Berggren, Even Skår, Qno Lundkvist, Johan Tjust, Johan Björklund
51 Sven Cederberg Uppsala Randoneur Stockholm 24 July 17:45 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
with Erik Lönn, Stina Svensson, Marcus Silwer
52 Magnus Skogsberg Ekerö 26 July 11:35 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
rapporterad 11:38
with Jonas Nilsson, Ola Sjöstedt, Peter Bergström
53 Pontus Johansson Linköping Ck Hymer 24 July 17:20 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
54 Melker Göransson Katrineholm CK Ceres 25 July 23:50 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
with Anders Blyckert, Morgan Einarsson
55 Stina Svensson Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm 24 July 17:45 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
with Erik Lönn, Sven Cederberg, Marcus Silwer
56 Ola Sjöstedt Uppsala Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 11:35 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished
rapporterad 11:38
with Magnus Skogsberg, Jonas Nilsson, Peter Bergström
57 not shown not shown not shown not shown 23 July 23:22 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival finished

© 2018 Randonneur Stockholm
About UTU
Policy for cookies and data