Map loading ...
UTU 2018 All controls Report Riders en route

Husby

Optional control - no stamping needed
There ⬇Back again ⬆
Distance 152.8 km 1374.8 km
Stamping

Husby värdshus 🔍

restaurant
at cost
Day Opens Closes
tuesday–sunday noon 2 p.m.
tuesday–sunday 5 p.m. 8 p.m.

Passerade cyklister

There ⬇

Nr First name Last name City Club Time Place Km Event
2 Joakim Berggren Falun 21 July 14:41 Leksand 243.1
3 Felix Unsöld Stockholm 21 July 18:13 Mora 299.7 ⇥ Arrival
with Gustav Brandén, Ari Iivonen, Kristoffer Elblaus
4 Mattias Paulsson Järfälla Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 22:47 Älvdalen 342.2 ⇥ Arrival
with Anders Blyckert, Morgan Einarsson
5 Ari Iivonen Sundbyberg Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 18:13 Mora 299.7 ⇥ Arrival
with Gustav Brandén, Felix Unsöld, Kristoffer Elblaus
7 Marcus Silwer Djursholm Sumo Cycling Club 21 July 14:45 Leksand 242.8
with Erik Lönn, Ingvar Wiking, Stina Svensson
11 Christian Persson Gävle Gävle CA 21 July 14:33 Leksand 243.1
12 Anders Blyckert Västerås CK Distans 21 July 12:43 Husby värdshus (Husby) 152.8
13 Gerd Hantsche Jena USV Jena 21 July 21:21 Mora 299.7 ⇥ Arrival
15 Martin Nilsson Linköping CK Hymer 21 July 18:28 Älvdalen 342.2 ⇥ Arrival
with Pontus Johansson
16 Gustav Brandén Örebro Örebrocyklisterna 21 July 12:52 Pizzeria Torsång (Torsång) 187.9
17 Peter Tonér Köping CK Distans 21 July 13:09 Torsång 187.9
18 Mårten Ter-Borch Vendelsö Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 18:49 Mora 299.7 ⇥ Arrival
with Michel Tolj
19 Michel Tolj Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 18:49 Mora 299.7 ⇥ Arrival
with Mårten Ter-Borch
21 Sölve Johansson Bankeryd La Lepre Stanca 22 July 03:43 Älvdalen 342.2
with Christopher Poulain
24 Rasmus Enlund Västerås CK Distans 21 July 13:09 Torsång 187.9
25 Peter Bergström Bromma Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 17:25 Leksand 242.7
27 Jonas Nilsson Vendelsö Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 19:59 Mora 299.7 ⇥ Arrival
with Magnus Skogsberg, Peter Bergström
28 Ingvar Wiking Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 14:45 Leksand 242.8
with Erik Lönn, Stina Svensson, Marcus Silwer
29 Morgan Einarsson Torsby Sk Bore Cykel 21 July 17:44 (Leksand) 243.1
30 Johan Björklund Vänersborg CK Distans 21 July 13:38 Torsång 187.9
with Jan-Erik Berggren, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Tjust
31 Christopher Poulain Enskededalen Randonneur Stockholm 22 July 03:43 Älvdalen 342.2
with Sölve Johansson
32 Daniel Levin Göteborg 21 July 15:52 Leksand 242.7
34 Kristoffer Elblaus Solna Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 13:06 (Torsång) 188.4
36 Erik Lönn Österskär Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 14:45 Leksand 242.8
with Ingvar Wiking, Stina Svensson, Marcus Silwer
37 Even Skår Oslo Hasle-Løren 21 July 16:14 Leksand 242.8
with Otto Rosenlund, Jan-Erik Berggren, Johan Tjust, Daniel Levin, Johan Björklund
43 Johan Tjust Göteborg 21 July 13:38 Torsång 187.9
with Jan-Erik Berggren, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Björklund
45 Qno Lundkvist Vöyenenga Randonneur Norge 21 July 14:06 Torsång 187.9
47 Jan-Erik Berggren Trollhättan CK Distans 21 July 13:38 Torsång 187.9
with Otto Rosenlund, Johan Tjust, Johan Björklund
49 Jan Buschardt Holte Audax Randonneur Danemark 21 July 14:58 (Torsång) 187.9
50 Otto Rosenlund Göteborg Komet Club Rouleur 21 July 13:38 Torsång 187.9
with Jan-Erik Berggren, Johan Tjust, Johan Björklund
51 Sven Cederberg Uppsala Randoneur Stockholm 21 July 17:13 Mora 299.7 ⇥ Arrival
with Erik Lönn, Ingvar Wiking, Stina Svensson, Marcus Silwer
52 Magnus Skogsberg Ekerö 21 July 17:25 Leksand 242.8
53 Pontus Johansson Linköping Ck Hymer 21 July 18:28 Älvdalen 342.2 ⇥ Arrival
with Martin Nilsson
54 Melker Göransson Katrineholm CK Ceres 21 July 15:34 Leksand 243.1
with Rasmus Enlund, Peter Tonér
55 Stina Svensson Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 13:42 213.8
56 Ola Sjöstedt Uppsala Randonneur Stockholm 22 July 10:33 Älvdalen 342.2 ⇥ Arrival
57 not shown not shown not shown not shown 21 July 14:28 (Leksand) 243.9

Back again ⬆

Nr First name Last name City Club Time Place Km Event
2 Joakim Berggren Falun 25 July 12:15 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
3 Felix Unsöld Stockholm 25 July 15:50 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
4 Mattias Paulsson Järfälla Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 06:16 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
Har ambitionen att cykla till mål i sin takt.
5 Ari Iivonen Sundbyberg Randonneur Stockholm 25 July 15:22 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
7 Marcus Silwer Djursholm Sumo Cycling Club 24 July 12:27 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
11 Christian Persson Gävle Gävle CA 25 July 12:15 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
12 Anders Blyckert Västerås CK Distans 25 July 17:24 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
with Melker Göransson
13 Gerd Hantsche Jena USV Jena 25 July 17:48 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
15 Martin Nilsson Linköping CK Hymer 24 July 12:01 Gysinge 1446.9
Kl 11.05
16 Gustav Brandén Örebro Örebrocyklisterna 25 July 12:35 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
17 Peter Tonér Köping CK Distans 24 July 11:00 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
Peter cyklar nu vidare. Kör solo.
18 Mårten Ter-Borch Vendelsö Randonneur Stockholm 25 July 18:01 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
with Jan Buschardt
19 Michel Tolj Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm 25 July 20:02 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
21 Sölve Johansson Bankeryd La Lepre Stanca 25 July 23:28 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
24 Rasmus Enlund Västerås CK Distans 24 July 14:38 Husby 1374.2
Nybadad
25 Peter Bergström Bromma Randonneur Stockholm 25 July 22:36 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
with Magnus Skogsberg, Jonas Nilsson
27 Jonas Nilsson Vendelsö Randonneur Stockholm 25 July 22:36 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
with Magnus Skogsberg, Peter Bergström
29 Morgan Einarsson Torsby Sk Bore Cykel 25 July 17:23 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
30 Johan Björklund Vänersborg CK Distans 25 July 15:52 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
32 Daniel Levin Göteborg 25 July 15:52 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
34 Kristoffer Elblaus Solna Randonneur Stockholm 25 July 11:15 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
36 Erik Lönn Österskär Randonneur Stockholm 24 July 12:27 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
37 Even Skår Oslo Hasle-Løren 25 July 15:52 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
43 Johan Tjust Göteborg 25 July 15:52 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
45 Qno Lundkvist Vöyenenga Randonneur Norge 25 July 14:32 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
47 Jan-Erik Berggren Trollhättan CK Distans 25 July 15:52 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
49 Jan Buschardt Holte Audax Randonneur Danemark 25 July 18:01 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
with Mårten Ter-Borch
50 Otto Rosenlund Göteborg Komet Club Rouleur 25 July 15:50 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
51 Sven Cederberg Uppsala Randoneur Stockholm 24 July 12:27 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
52 Magnus Skogsberg Ekerö 25 July 22:36 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
with Jonas Nilsson, Peter Bergström
53 Pontus Johansson Linköping Ck Hymer 24 July 12:09 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
54 Melker Göransson Katrineholm CK Ceres 25 July 17:24 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
with Anders Blyckert
55 Stina Svensson Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm 24 July 12:14 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
56 Ola Sjöstedt Uppsala Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 03:14 Garpenberg 1395.5 ⇥ Arrival
57 not shown not shown not shown not shown 23 July 18:30 Garpenberg 1395.5

© 2018 Randonneur Stockholm
About UTU
Policy for cookies and data