Map loading ...
UTU 2018 All controls Report Riders en route

Gysinge

Free stamping - stamp at any location in town
There ⬇Back again ⬆
Distance 80.7 km 1447.0 km
Stamping Saturday 09:25–Saturday 13:46 Monday 09:19–Thursday 07:38

Gysinge village shop 🔍

shop
at cost
Day Opens Closes
monday–sunday 10 a.m. 6 p.m.
UTU stamp availible outside entrance if you arrive when shop is closed.

Café Udden 🔍

cafe
at cost

Passerade cyklister

There ⬇

Nr First name Last name City Club Time Place Km Event
2 Joakim Berggren Falun 21 July 14:41 Leksand 243.1
3 Felix Unsöld Stockholm 21 July 18:13 Mora 299.7 ⇥ Arrival
with Gustav Brandén, Ari Iivonen, Kristoffer Elblaus
4 Mattias Paulsson Järfälla Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 22:47 Älvdalen 342.2 ⇥ Arrival
with Anders Blyckert, Morgan Einarsson
5 Ari Iivonen Sundbyberg Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 18:13 Mora 299.7 ⇥ Arrival
with Gustav Brandén, Felix Unsöld, Kristoffer Elblaus
7 Marcus Silwer Djursholm Sumo Cycling Club 21 July 14:45 Leksand 242.8
with Erik Lönn, Ingvar Wiking, Stina Svensson
11 Christian Persson Gävle Gävle CA 21 July 14:33 Leksand 243.1
12 Anders Blyckert Västerås CK Distans 21 July 12:43 Husby värdshus (Husby) 152.8
13 Gerd Hantsche Jena USV Jena 21 July 21:21 Mora 299.7 ⇥ Arrival
15 Martin Nilsson Linköping CK Hymer 21 July 18:28 Älvdalen 342.2 ⇥ Arrival
with Pontus Johansson
16 Gustav Brandén Örebro Örebrocyklisterna 21 July 11:06 Garpenberg 136.0
17 Peter Tonér Köping CK Distans 21 July 13:08 Gysinge 80.8
18 Mårten Ter-Borch Vendelsö Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 18:49 Mora 299.7 ⇥ Arrival
with Michel Tolj
19 Michel Tolj Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 18:49 Mora 299.7 ⇥ Arrival
with Mårten Ter-Borch
21 Sölve Johansson Bankeryd La Lepre Stanca 22 July 03:43 Älvdalen 342.2
with Christopher Poulain
24 Rasmus Enlund Västerås CK Distans 21 July 13:09 Torsång 187.9
25 Peter Bergström Bromma Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 17:25 Leksand 242.7
27 Jonas Nilsson Vendelsö Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 19:59 Mora 299.7 ⇥ Arrival
with Magnus Skogsberg, Peter Bergström
28 Ingvar Wiking Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 14:45 Leksand 242.8
with Erik Lönn, Stina Svensson, Marcus Silwer
29 Morgan Einarsson Torsby Sk Bore Cykel 21 July 17:44 (Leksand) 243.1
30 Johan Björklund Vänersborg CK Distans 21 July 13:38 Torsång 187.9
with Jan-Erik Berggren, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Tjust
31 Christopher Poulain Enskededalen Randonneur Stockholm 22 July 03:43 Älvdalen 342.2
with Sölve Johansson
32 Daniel Levin Göteborg 21 July 15:52 Leksand 242.7
34 Kristoffer Elblaus Solna Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 09:40 (Gysinge) 80.8
36 Erik Lönn Österskär Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 14:45 Leksand 242.8
with Ingvar Wiking, Stina Svensson, Marcus Silwer
37 Even Skår Oslo Hasle-Løren 21 July 16:14 Leksand 242.8
with Otto Rosenlund, Jan-Erik Berggren, Johan Tjust, Daniel Levin, Johan Björklund
43 Johan Tjust Göteborg 21 July 13:38 Torsång 187.9
with Jan-Erik Berggren, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Björklund
45 Qno Lundkvist Vöyenenga Randonneur Norge 21 July 11:59 Garpenberg 132.9
47 Jan-Erik Berggren Trollhättan CK Distans 21 July 13:38 Torsång 187.9
with Otto Rosenlund, Johan Tjust, Johan Björklund
49 Jan Buschardt Holte Audax Randonneur Danemark 21 July 14:58 (Torsång) 187.9
50 Otto Rosenlund Göteborg Komet Club Rouleur 21 July 13:38 Torsång 187.9
with Jan-Erik Berggren, Johan Tjust, Johan Björklund
51 Sven Cederberg Uppsala Randoneur Stockholm 21 July 17:13 Mora 299.7 ⇥ Arrival
with Erik Lönn, Ingvar Wiking, Stina Svensson, Marcus Silwer
52 Magnus Skogsberg Ekerö 21 July 17:25 Leksand 242.8
53 Pontus Johansson Linköping Ck Hymer 21 July 18:28 Älvdalen 342.2 ⇥ Arrival
with Martin Nilsson
54 Melker Göransson Katrineholm CK Ceres 21 July 15:34 Leksand 243.1
with Rasmus Enlund, Peter Tonér
55 Stina Svensson Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm 21 July 13:42 213.8
56 Ola Sjöstedt Uppsala Randonneur Stockholm 22 July 10:33 Älvdalen 342.2 ⇥ Arrival
57 not shown not shown not shown not shown 21 July 14:28 (Leksand) 243.9

Back again ⬆

Nr First name Last name City Club Time Place Km Event
2 Joakim Berggren Falun 25 July 14:45 Gysinge 1446.9
Glass och läskeblask, en lättöl också.
with Christian Persson
3 Felix Unsöld Stockholm 25 July 21:10 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
4 Mattias Paulsson Järfälla Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 16:35 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
5 Ari Iivonen Sundbyberg Randonneur Stockholm 25 July 17:31 Gysinge 1446.9
7 Marcus Silwer Djursholm Sumo Cycling Club 24 July 14:49 Gysinge 1446.9
with Erik Lönn, Sven Cederberg, Stina Svensson
11 Christian Persson Gävle Gävle CA 25 July 14:45 Gysinge 1446.9
Glass och läskeblask, en lättöl också.
with Joakim Berggren
12 Anders Blyckert Västerås CK Distans 25 July 20:28 Gysinge 1446.9
13 Gerd Hantsche Jena USV Jena 26 July 00:44 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
15 Martin Nilsson Linköping CK Hymer 24 July 12:01 Gysinge 1446.9
Kl 11.05
16 Gustav Brandén Örebro Örebrocyklisterna 25 July 14:45 Gysinge 1446.9
17 Peter Tonér Köping CK Distans 24 July 16:55 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
18 Mårten Ter-Borch Vendelsö Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 01:22 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
19 Michel Tolj Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 03:41 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
21 Sölve Johansson Bankeryd La Lepre Stanca 26 July 08:00 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
24 Rasmus Enlund Västerås CK Distans 24 July 18:28 Gysinge 1446.9
25 Peter Bergström Bromma Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 07:01 Gysinge 1446.9
Idag tyckte Magnus att det var skönt att cykla!
with Magnus Skogsberg, Jonas Nilsson
27 Jonas Nilsson Vendelsö Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 07:01 Gysinge 1446.9
Idag tyckte Magnus att det var skönt att cykla!
with Magnus Skogsberg, Peter Bergström
29 Morgan Einarsson Torsby Sk Bore Cykel 25 July 20:28 Gysinge 1446.9
30 Johan Björklund Vänersborg CK Distans 25 July 18:39 Gysinge 1446.9
with Daniel Levin, Jan-Erik Berggren, Even Skår, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Tjust
32 Daniel Levin Göteborg 25 July 18:39 Gysinge 1446.9
with Jan-Erik Berggren, Even Skår, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Tjust, Johan Björklund
34 Kristoffer Elblaus Solna Randonneur Stockholm 25 July 14:29 Gysinge 1446.9 Left ↦
36 Erik Lönn Österskär Randonneur Stockholm 24 July 14:49 Gysinge 1446.9
with Sven Cederberg, Stina Svensson, Marcus Silwer
37 Even Skår Oslo Hasle-Løren 25 July 18:39 Gysinge 1446.9
with Daniel Levin, Jan-Erik Berggren, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Tjust, Johan Björklund
43 Johan Tjust Göteborg 25 July 18:39 Gysinge 1446.9
with Daniel Levin, Jan-Erik Berggren, Even Skår, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Björklund
45 Qno Lundkvist Vöyenenga Randonneur Norge 25 July 21:27 Uppsala 1519.6 ⇥ Arrival
47 Jan-Erik Berggren Trollhättan CK Distans 25 July 18:39 Gysinge 1446.9
with Daniel Levin, Even Skår, Otto Rosenlund, Johan Tjust, Johan Björklund
49 Jan Buschardt Holte Audax Randonneur Danemark 25 July 21:13 Gysinge 1446.9
Intet stempel!
50 Otto Rosenlund Göteborg Komet Club Rouleur 25 July 18:39 Gysinge 1446.9
with Daniel Levin, Jan-Erik Berggren, Even Skår, Johan Tjust, Johan Björklund
51 Sven Cederberg Uppsala Randoneur Stockholm 24 July 14:49 Gysinge 1446.9
with Erik Lönn, Stina Svensson, Marcus Silwer
52 Magnus Skogsberg Ekerö 26 July 07:01 Gysinge 1446.9
Idag tyckte Magnus att det var skönt att cykla!
with Jonas Nilsson, Peter Bergström
53 Pontus Johansson Linköping Ck Hymer 24 July 14:13 Gysinge 1446.9
Snart framme...
54 Melker Göransson Katrineholm CK Ceres 25 July 20:29 Gysinge 1446.9
55 Stina Svensson Stockholm Randonneur Stockholm 24 July 14:49 Gysinge 1446.9
with Erik Lönn, Sven Cederberg, Marcus Silwer
56 Ola Sjöstedt Uppsala Randonneur Stockholm 26 July 06:54 Gysinge 1446.9
bra fart och sällskap för ovanlighetens skull.
57 not shown not shown not shown not shown 23 July 20:18 Gysinge 1447.0

© 2018 Randonneur Stockholm
About UTU
Policy for cookies and data